The XV Symposium on High Resolution Molecular Spectroscopy

July 18-21, 2006, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia


A
Ageev B.G.   Akimova E.N.   Albert S.   Andreev S.N.   Andriyanov A.F.   Arshinov K.I.   Arshinov M.K.  
B
Bürger H.   Babichev A.P.   Bailly D.   Barbe A.   Barletta P.   Bauerecker S.   Belai O.V.   Belousov A.Yu.   Belov S.P.   Berendeeva T.A.   Berezin A.G.   Bernath P.F.   Bertaux J.-L.   Bevan J.W.   Bezvinnyy M.Yu.   Blanot L.   Bokarev S.I.   Boldyrev N.Yu.   Bolyasov D.A.   Boudon V.   Boyarkin O.V.   Brown L.R.   Buldakov M.A.   Buldyreva J.   Burenin A.V.   Bussery-Honvault B.   Bykov A.D.   Bykova E.E.  
C
Campargue A.   Carleer M.   Castellano G.   Champion J.-P.   Chebakova L.N.   Cherepanov V.N.   Chernin S.M.   Chernov V.E.   Chesnokova T.Yu.   Child M.S.   Chlenova G.V.   Civiš S.   Császár A.G.  
D
Décatoire D.   Dana V.   Danilyan A.V.   Daumont L.   De Backer-Barilly M.-R.   Demaison J.   Djakova E.Yu.   Docenko O.   Dolgikh A.V.   Dolgov E.K.   Domanskaya A.V.   Doronin M.V.   Dryagin Yu.A.   Dunning F.B.   Durry G.  
E
Emelyanov D.S.   Eremin V.V.  
F
Fally S.   Fayt A.   Fayzullin M.G.   Fazliev A.Z.   Fedoseev L.I.   Ferber R.   Filippov N.N.   Firsov K.M.   Fokin V.A.   Fomin B.A.  
G
Galeev R.V.   Galileiskii V.P.   Gavva S.   Geiko P.P.   Geints Yu.E.   Georges R.   Gianfrani L.   Glebov I.O.   Godunov I.A.   Golubiatnikov G.Yu.   Gorshunov N.M.   Gribanov K.G.   Grigoriev G.Yu.   Grigoriev I.M.   Grishaev M.V.   Grishnova N.D.   Guarnieri A.   Guelin M.   Gueye F.   Gunderova L.N.  
H
Hamdouni A.   Hegelund F.   Hobein M.   Hoffmann G.   Hu S.-M.  
I
Imasu R.   Ionin A.A.   Ivanov B.I.   Ivanov S.V.   Ivanov V.A.  
J
Jacquemart D.   Jenouvrier A.   Johansson L.E.B.   Jouzel J.  
K
Kagawa A.   Kalenskii S.V.   Kalugina Yu.N.   Kapilevich L.V.   Kapitanov V.A.   Kapitanova D.V.   Karapuzikov A.I.   Kasai Y.   Kassi S.   Kharchenko O.V.   Kirsanov A.V.   Kiselev A.M.   Kistenev Yu.V.   Klincare I.   Knöckel H.   Kochanov V.P.   Kolevatov A.S.   Koput J.   Koryukina E.V.   Koshelev M.A.   Kosterev A.A.   Kotkov A.A.   Kotkov A.P.   Kotkov D.A.   Koval I.A.   Kozlov A.Yu.   Kozlovskii B.M.   Kozodoev A.V.   Krikunov O.V.   Kruglova T.V.   Kudriavtsev A.D.   Kukin L.M.   Kuz’menko N.E.  
L
Lacome N.   Lamouroux J.   Lapinov A.V.   Lavrentieva N.N.   Leonov I.I.   Leshchishina Olga   Lirova B.I.   Loëte M.   Lokshtanov S.E.   Lunin V.V.   Lutikova E.A.   Lyulin O.M.  
M
Makarov A.A.   Makarov D.S.   Makhniov A.S.   Malinovsky A.L.   Malyugin S.L.   Mamleev A.H.   Mandin J.-Y.   Margulès L.   Markov V.N.   Matvienko G.G.   Mazzotti F.   McElmurry B.   Mellau G.Ch.   Mercier S.R.   Merke I.   Mikhailenko S.N.   Mishina T.P.   Mosely T.S.   Moskalev T.Yu.   Mubarakshina M.M.   Munro J.J.   Murayama Y.  
N
Nabiev Sh.Sh.   Nadezhdinskii A.I.   Nagornova N.S.   Namestnikov D.Yu.   Naumenko O.V.   Nepopalova I.V.   Nevdakh V.V.   Nguyen L.   Nikiforova O.Yu.   Nikitin A.V.   Nikolaev I.V.   Nikolayeva O.   Nurmuhametov R.N.  
O
Ochkin V.N.   Ota Y.   Ovsyannikov R.I.  
P
Parekunnel T.   Parshin V.V.   Pashov A.   Paubert G.   Pazyuk E.A.   Perestoronina G.Ya.   Perevalov B.V.   Perevalov V.I.   Perrin M.-Y.   Peterson K.A.   Petrakov A.V.   Petrov S.V.   Petrova T.M.   Pichugina D.A.   Pirali O.   Plohotin A.V.   Polezhaev D.M.   Polovtseva E.R.   Polyansky O.L.   Ponomarev Yu.N.   Ponurovskii Ya.Ya.   Poplavskii Yu.A.   Privezentsev A.I.   Prokopiev V.E.   Ptashnik I.V.   Pupyshev V.I.  
Q
Quack M.   Quarton L.A.  
R
Régalia-Jarlot L.   Rautian S.G.   Rey M.   Rizzo T.R.   Rjabchenko O.B.   Rodimova O.B.   Romanini D.   Romanovskii O.A.   Rostov A.P.   Rotger M.   Rudolph H.D.   Ryabov E.A.  
S
Saitoh N.   Saveliev V.N.   Savilov S.V.   Savinov S.Yu.   Scherbakov A.P.   Schinke R.   Schmidt G.A.   Schwarz O.Ya.   Serdyukov V.I.   Shapiro D.A.   Shapkin A.A.   Shapovalov Yu.P.   Sherstov I.V.   Shestakov A.F.   Shirin S.V.   Shkurinov A.P.   Shuvalov V.A.   Sidorov V.A.   Sigrist M.W.   Silva B.C.   Sinitsa L.N.   Slabzhennikov S.N.   Smotrova N.A.   Solodov A.M.   Soufiani A.   Spiridonov M.V.   Starikova E.N.   Stavrovskii D.B.   Stepanov A.N.   Stolyarov A.V.   Stroinova V.N.   Stupishin M.A.   Sulakshina O.N.  
T
Taguchi S.   Tamanis M.   Tashkun S.A.   Telkova E.S.   Tennyson J.   Thomas X.   Thum C.   Tiemann E.   Tikhomirov A.A.   Tikhomirov A.B.   Tikhomirov B.A.   Timerkhanova L.Yu.   Tittel F.K.   Tonkov M.V.   Toptygin A.Yu.   Torrens F.   Tretyakov M.Yu.   Tskhai S.N.   Tvorogov S.D.   Tyryshkin I.S.   Tyuterev Vl.G.  
U
Ustinov A.L.  
V
Vandaele A.C.   Vander Auwera J.   Vasil'ev V.A.   Vasil'eva I.A.   Vasin V.V.   Vervloet M.   Vigasin A.A.   Vlasova A.V.   Volkova L.I.   Volodin A.V.   Von der Heyden P.   Voytova N.A.   Vyazov I.E.   Vysokikh T.A.  
Y
Yagodovskaya T.V.   Yasnov V.V.   Yu. N. Ponomarev  
Z
Zaharova J.   Zaitsevskii A.   Zakharov V.I.   Zemlyanov A.A.   Zhitnitskii E.A.   Zhitov A.N.   Zobov N.F.   Zon B.A.   Zuev V.V.   Zvereva-Loëte N.A.