XXVI International Symposium "Atmospheric and Ocean Optics. Atmospheric Physics"

July 06-10, 2020, Moscow

Photos

participants

  • Nechaeva Alisa, Moscow, Russia
    Nechaeva Alisa, Moscow, Russia
  • Sukhareva Nataliya, Moscow, Gerasimov Vladislav, Tomsk
    Sukhareva Nataliya, Moscow, Gerasimov Vladislav, Tomsk
  • Odintsov Sergey, Tomsk, Russia
    Odintsov Sergey, Tomsk, Russia
  • Timofeev Dmitriy, Tomsk, Russia
    Timofeev Dmitriy, Tomsk, Russia
  • Galaktionov Ilya, Moscow, Russia
    Galaktionov Ilya, Moscow, Russia
  • Davidova Alexandra, Tomsk, Russia
    Davidova Alexandra, Tomsk, Russia
  • Rukosuev Alexey, Moscow, Russia
    Rukosuev Alexey, Moscow, Russia
  • Korchemkina Elena, Mankovskaya Ekaterina, Tsyganova Marina, Sevastopol, Russia
    Korchemkina Elena, Mankovskaya Ekaterina, Tsyganova Marina, Sevastopol, Russia
  • Suslin Vyacheslav, Sevastopol, Russia
    Suslin Vyacheslav, Sevastopol, Russia
  • Gubanova Dina, Moscow, Russia
    Gubanova Dina, Moscow, Russia
  • Tarasenkov Mikle, Tomsk, Russia
    Tarasenkov Mikle, Tomsk, Russia
  • Nikiforova Olga, Tomsk, Russia
    Nikiforova Olga, Tomsk, Russia
  • Evgueni I. Kassianov, Pacific Northwest National Lab., USA; Adolfo Comeron, Univ. Politecnica de Catalunya, Spain; Klaus Schafer, Atmospheric Physics Consulting, Germany; Yakovlev Semen and Romanovskiy Oleg, Russia
    Evgueni I. Kassianov, Pacific Northwest National Lab., USA; Adolfo Comeron, Univ. Politecnica de Catalunya, Spain; Klaus Schafer, Atmospheric Physics Consulting, Germany; Yakovlev Semen and Romanovskiy Oleg, Russia
  • Kozlov Vladimir, Yakutsk and Pustovalov Konstantin, Tomsk, Russia
    Kozlov Vladimir, Yakutsk and Pustovalov Konstantin, Tomsk, Russia
  • Volkov_SN IAO_SO_RAN Kim_DH Hanbat_University Republic_of_Korea
    Volkov_SN IAO_SO_RAN Kim_DH Hanbat_University Republic_of_Korea
  • Kopeikin Vladimir, Russia and Hansen, USA
    Kopeikin Vladimir, Russia and Hansen, USA
  • Nagorskiy Petr, Tomsk, Lyakhov Andrey, Moscow, Russia
    Nagorskiy Petr, Tomsk, Lyakhov Andrey, Moscow, Russia
  • Bashkuev Yuriy, Yakutsk, Russia
    Bashkuev Yuriy, Yakutsk, Russia
  • Shibanov Evgeniy, Sevastopol
    Shibanov Evgeniy, Sevastopol
  • Marinaite Irina, Golobokova Ludmila, Irkutsk, Russia
    Marinaite Irina, Golobokova Ludmila, Irkutsk, Russia
  • Seredkin Ilya, Kamchatka, Russia
    Seredkin Ilya, Kamchatka, Russia
  • Pudlovskiy Vladimir, Mendeleevo, Russia
    Pudlovskiy Vladimir, Mendeleevo, Russia
  • Medvedeva Irina, Irkutsk, Russia
    Medvedeva Irina, Irkutsk, Russia
  • Vinogradova Anna, Moscow, Russia
    Vinogradova Anna, Moscow, Russia
  • Alireza Rashki, Ferdowsi University of Mashhad, Iran
    Alireza Rashki, Ferdowsi University of Mashhad, Iran
  • Nasrtdinov Ilmir, Kabanov Dmitriy, Tomsk, Russia
    Nasrtdinov Ilmir, Kabanov Dmitriy, Tomsk, Russia
  • Grimailo Anton, Moscow, Russia
    Grimailo Anton, Moscow, Russia
  • Lomakina Natalya, Tomsk, Russia
    Lomakina Natalya, Tomsk, Russia
  • Kalinskaya Darya, Sevastopol, Russia
    Kalinskaya Darya, Sevastopol, Russia
  • Efremov Viktor, Novosibirsk
    Efremov Viktor, Novosibirsk
  • Yakovlev Semen, Tomsk
    Yakovlev Semen, Tomsk
  • Egorenko Marina, Novosibirsk
    Egorenko Marina, Novosibirsk
  • Samoilova Svetlana, Tomsk, Russia
    Samoilova Svetlana, Tomsk, Russia
  • Vasilyev Mikle, Yakutsk
    Vasilyev Mikle, Yakutsk
  • Nikolashkin Semen, Yakutsk
    Nikolashkin Semen, Yakutsk
  • Rybnov Yu.S., Russia
    Rybnov Yu.S., Russia
  • Konovalov Igor, N.Novgorod, Russia
    Konovalov Igor, N.Novgorod, Russia
  • Sivtseva Vera, Yakutsk, Russia
    Sivtseva Vera, Yakutsk, Russia
  • Foka Stefany, Sankt-Peterburg, Russia
    Foka Stefany, Sankt-Peterburg, Russia
  • Kharchenko Olga, Tomsk, Russia
    Kharchenko Olga, Tomsk, Russia
  • Rytchkov Dmitriy, Tomsk, Russia
    Rytchkov Dmitriy, Tomsk, Russia
  • Lezhenin Anatoliy, Novosibirsk, Russia
    Lezhenin Anatoliy, Novosibirsk, Russia
  • Schelkanov Nikolay, Tomsk, Russia
    Schelkanov Nikolay, Tomsk, Russia
  • Ilyushin Yaroslav, Moscow, Russia
    Ilyushin Yaroslav, Moscow, Russia
  • Ishin Artem, Irkutsk, Russia
    Ishin Artem, Irkutsk, Russia
  • Kalashnikova Darya, Tomsk, Russia
    Kalashnikova Darya, Tomsk, Russia
  • Shibanov Evgeniy, Prigarin Sergey, Kablukova Evgeniya, Russia
    Shibanov Evgeniy, Prigarin Sergey, Kablukova Evgeniya, Russia
  • Simonenkov Denis, Tomsk, Russia
    Simonenkov Denis, Tomsk, Russia
  • Chesnokova Tatyana, Tomsk,Russia
    Chesnokova Tatyana, Tomsk,Russia
  • Rostovtseva Vera, Moscow, Russia
    Rostovtseva Vera, Moscow, Russia
  • Penenko Vladimir, Novosibirsk
    Penenko Vladimir, Novosibirsk
  • Vasilyev Denis, Ufa, Russia
    Vasilyev Denis, Ufa, Russia
  • Nevzorov Alexey and Nevzorov Alexey Alexeevich, Tomsk, Russia
    Nevzorov Alexey and Nevzorov Alexey Alexeevich, Tomsk, Russia